Resultados 2009

  Fecha Equipo Cam Hora  Resul Lanzador Salvado
1 4/18/09 Cyclones vs Candelaria 9 11:45 8 7 Andrés Blanco Completo
    Aztecs vs Pericos 9 13:30 6 16 Alejandro Palapia Memo Verdejo
    Veracruz vs Dodgers 1 12:45 9 8 Aaron Saavedra Honorio Rosas
    San Miguel vs Dep León  3 13:30 12 3 Sabino Noriega  
2 4/25/09 Dodgers vs Dep El León 3 9:30     Raúl Huerta Completo
    Candelaria  vs San Miguel  3 11:30 15 6 Vicente Huerta Marcos 
    Aztecs   Veracruz 3 13:30 7 12 Gregorio Rosas  Honorio Rosas
    Pericos   Cyclones 1 12:45 11 2 Pedro de La Luz Completo
3 5/2/09 San Miguel  vs Pericos 3 9:30 5 15 Román Cortés  
    Dodgers vs Candelaria  3 11:30 2 15 Demetrio Damian  
    Cyclones vs Veracruz 3 13:30 6 5 Alfonso Cañete Andrés Blanco
    Dep El León  vs Aztecs 1 12:45 6 14 Bernadro Torres  
4 5/9/09 Cyclones   Dep. El Leon 3 9:45 17 6 Andrés Blanco  
    Dodgers   Pericos 3 11:45 5 16 Ulyses Solis  
    San Miguel    Veracruz 3 13:45 7 8 Rosendo Damian  
    Candelaria   Aztecs 1 12:45 11 6 Vicente Huerta  
5 5/16/09 Dep. El Leon    Candelaria 3 9:45 7 15 Ramón Jíménez Marcos
    Cyclones   Dodgers 3 11:45 12 1 Guadalupe Gzalez  Andres
    Aztecs   San Miguel 3 13:45 8 7 Hermilo Ramos  
    Veracruz   Pericos 1 12:45 9 0 Honorio Rosas Forfeit
6 5/23/09 Dodgers   San Miguel  3 9:45 AM 13 6 Jorge Sánchez  
    Pericos   Dep El Leon 3 12:00 PM 8 1 Jorge Guerrero  
    Candelaria    Veracruz 3 14:00 PM 12 6 Marcos Pérez  
    Aztecs   Cyclones 1 12:45 PM 6 16 Jorge Davila Marcos González
7 5/30/09 Cyclones    San Miguel  3 9:45 AM 16 4 Orlando Rosas Gpe Gonzélez
    Candelaria   Pericos 3 12:00 PM 4 11 Senca De la Luz Memo Verdejo
    Dodgers   Aztecs 3 14:00 PM 11 3 Kenny Benítez Hilario Domínguez
    Veracruz   Dep. El Leon 1 12:45 PM 17 5 Héctor Herrera  
8 6/6/09 Dep El Leon    San Miguel  3 9:45 AM 1 13 Sabino Noriega  
    Dodgers   Veracruz 3 12:30 PM 1 15 Rosendo Damian  
    Candealria   Cyclones 3 14:30 PM 4 7 Alfonso  5th  Andres 4th
    Pericos   Aztecs 1 12:45 PM 6 5 Ulises 6th  Memo 3
9 6/13/09 Dep El León vs Dodgers 3 9:45 AM 1 15    
    San Miguel vs Candelaria 3 12:30 AM 11 17    
    Veracruz   Aztecs 3 2:30 PM 5 3 Lluvia Lluvia
    Cyclones    Pericos 1 12:45 PM 10 2    
10 6/27/09 Pericos vs San Miguel 3 9:45 AM 8 6 Jorege Guerrero Sanca de la Luz
    Candelaria vs Dodgers 3 12:30 AM 3 12 Kenny Benítez  
    Veracruz vs Cyclones 3 2:30 PM 5 11 Juan Méndez Alfonso Canete
    Aztecs vs Dep. El Leon 1 12:45 PM 12 6 Steven Ramos Tomás
11 7/4/09 Cyclones   Dep. El Leon 3 9:45 AM 16 3    
    Dodgers   Pericos 3 12:30 AM 1 11    
    San Miguel    Veracruz 3 2:30 PM 0 15    
    Candelaria   Aztecs 1 12:45 PM 16 5    
12 7/11/09 Candelaria   vs Dep. El León 3 9:45 AM 15 2 Vicente H José Morales
    Dodgers  vs Cyclones 3 12:30 AM 5 14 Juan Juárez Alfonso Cañete
    Pericos  vs Veracruz 3 2:30 PM 6 8 Honorio Rosas  
    San Miguel   vs Aztecs 1 12:45 PM 15 12 Sabino Noriega  
13 7/18/09 San Miguel    Dodgers 3 9:45 AM 9 10 Alfredo Jiménez Erasto Sanchez
  Dep EL leon    Pericos 3 12:30 AM 2 13 José Molina  
    Veracruz   Candelaria 3 2:30 PM 3 16 Gerardo Ramírez  
    Cyclones    Aztecs 1 12:45 PM 13 2 Leobardo Santiago Campos
14 7/25/09 San Miguel    Cyclones 3 9:45 AM 13 14 Pablo Reyes Santiago Campos
    Dep. Leon    Veracruz 3 12:30 AM 2 12 Héctor Herrera  
  Aztecs   Dodgers 3 2:30 PM 7 4 Fernando Gutiérez David
  Pericos   Candelaria 1 12:45 PM 9 2 Meno Verdejo  
15 8/1/09 Dep. El Leon    Candelaria 3 9:45 AM 6 15 Vicente Huerta  
  Cyclones   Dodgers 3 12:30 AM 9 6 Alfonso Cañete  Pablo Reyes
  Aztecs   San Miguel 3 2:30 PM 10 9 Fernado Gutiérez  
  Veracruz   Pericos 1 12:45 PM 3 6 Memo Verdejo  
16 8/8/09 Dodgers   San Miguel  3 9:45 AM 21 12 Raúl Huerta Erasto
  Pericos    Dep. El Leon 3 12:30 AM 20 0 Orlando Contle  
  Candelaria    Veracruz 3 2:30 PM 13 12 José Morales  
  Aztecs   Cyclones 1 12:45 PM 10 20 Guadalupe G Palbo Reyes
17 8/15/09 Cyclones    San Miguel  3 9:45 AM 12 9 Orlando Rosas Leobardo
  Veracruz   Dep. El Leon 3 12:30 AM 18 0 Favian Zamudio  
  Candelaria   Pericos 3 2:30 PM 10 12 Sanca De La Luz  
  Dodgers   Aztecs 1 12:45 PM 13 5 Alfredo Jiménez  
PENDIENTES / "PLAYOFF"
 PO 8/22/09 Veracruz vs Aztecs 9 11:00 AM 5 3 Honorio Rosas Pendiente
  8/29/09 Dodgers   Pericos 9 11:50AM     Lluvia Lluvia
    Candelaria   Veracruz 9 2:30PM     Lluvia Lluvia
 PO 9/5/2009 Dodgers   Pericos 9 11:50AM 5 10 Memorio Verdejo PO1
  Candelaria   Veracruz 9 2:30PM 5 3 José Morales Desempate
  9/12/09 Dodgers   Pericos          Lluvia Lluvia
    Candelaria   Cyclones         Lluvia Lluvia
PO 9/19/09 Pericos   Dodgers 1 11:50AM 9 2 Jesús Sandoval  
    Cyclones   Candelaria 9 11:50AM 3 12 Gerardo Ramírez  
    Candelaria   Cyclones 9 2:30PM 7 5 Marcos Pérez  
FINAL
F1-2 9/26/09 Cyclones   Dodgers 4 11:30PM 9 4    
    Candelaria   Pericos 9

11:50:AM

1 0 Marcos Pérez Cmpleto
    Pericos   Candelaria 9 14:20PM 6 4 Memo Verdejo Completo
F3 10/3/209 Dodgers   Cyclones 9 10:00AM 5 4 Alfredo Jíménez  
    Candelaria   Pericos 9 12:30PM     Lluvia Lluvia
F3-4 10/10/09 Candelaria   Pericos 9 11:30AM 16 6 Gerardo Ramírez  
    Pericos   Candelaria 9 14:15PM 14 10 Sanca de la Luz  
  3rd Place Cyclones   Dodgers 4 10:00AM 13 11 Alfredo Jíménez  
F5 10/17/09 Pericos   Candelaria 9 12::30PM        
    Dep EL León   Visitante 9 9:00AM