Resultados 2010

  Fecha Equipo Cam Hora  Resul Lanzador Salvado
1 4/10/10 Pericos  vs R. Candelaria 9 12:30 0 12 José Morales  
    D. EL León. vs Aztecs 9 14:30 13 14 Heriberto Sánchez Fernando Gutíérrez
    Raboso vs Astros 3 12:30 10 7 Edgar Santos  
    Bravos  vs Dep.Chiantla 1 12:30 5 15 Javier Mejía   
    Pericos vs San Miguel 3 14:30 10 9 Alejandro Palalia  
2 4/17/10 Astros  vs Dep. Chinantla 3 10:00 5 4 Rosendo Damian  
    Astros vs San Miguel 3 12:30 11 7 Héctor  Herrera  
    Aztecs vs Raboso 3 14:45 2 15 Alfredo Jiménez Ramón
    R.Candelaria vs Bravos 1 10:00 15 4 Juan Alonso Oscar Elvira
    Dep. Leon  vs Pericos 1 12:30 1 10 Marcelino Flores  
3 4/24/09 Bravos   San Miguel 3 10:00 4 15 Octavio Flores  
    Bravos    Dep. El Leon 3 12:30 15 9 Blas Flores  
    Pericos   Raboso 3 14:45 9 15 Esteban Santos  
    Chinantla   Aztecs 1 10:00 14 4 Antonio Espinoza  
    Candelaria   Astros 1 12:30 10 0 José Morales  
4 5/1/10 Chinantla   Pericos 3 10:00 6 9 Baldermar Prieto  
    Aztecs   Candelaria 3 12:30 16 2 Omar  
    Aztecs   Sn Miguel 3 14:45 5 4 Pablo López 11 Innings
    Astros   Dep. EL Leon 1 10:00 0 9 Simón Cuate Forfeit
    Raboso   Bravos 1 12:30 15 0 Miguel Sosa  
5 5/8/10 Dep. El Leon   Chinantla 3 10:00 6 15 Martín Mejía  
    Dep. El Leon   San Miguel  3 12:30 3 16 Raúl Huerta  
    Percios   Aztecs 3 14:45 11 14 Fernando Gutiérrez  
    Bravos   Astros 1 10:00 2 12    
    Candelaria   Raboso 1 12:30 8 7 Natividad Galicia  
6 5/15/10 Chinantla   Raboso 3 10:00 3 15 Alfredo Jiménez  
    Candelaria   San Miguel 3 12:30 5 4 José Morales  
    Candelaria   Dep. El León 3 14:45 15 3 Javier Aquino  
    Aztec   Bravos 1 10:00 14 4 Teodoro Priego  
    Astros   Pericos 1 12:30 15 1 Rosendo Damian  
7 5/22/10 Pericos   Bravos 3 10:00 8 14 Alfredo Juárez  
    Raboso   Dep. El Leon 3 12:30 15 3 Hillario Domínguez  
    Raboso   San Miguel 3 14:45 10 0 Fil Rodríguez  
    Chinantla   Candelaria 1 10:00 7 14 David Capistran  
    Aztecs   Astros 1 12:30 4 11 Héctor Herrera  
8 5/29/10 San Miguel   Pericos 3 10:00 12 17 Marcelino Flores  
    San Miguel   Chinantla 3 12:30 14 7 Sabino Noriega  
    Astros   Raboso 3 14:45 11 7 Rosendo Damian  
    Chinantla   Bravos 1 10:00 9 7 Javier Mejía  
    Candelaria   Pericos 1 12:30 14 4 Natividad Galicia  
    Aztecs   Leon 1 14:45 14 8 Steaven Flores  
9 6/5/10  Chinantla vs Astros 3 10:00 7 9 Rodendo Damian  
    San Miguel vs Astros 3 12:30 1 11 Santiago Campos  
    Pericos vs Dep. Leon 3 14:45 10 1 Marcelino Flores  
    Bravos vs R.Candelaria 1 10:00 2 14 Daniel Negrete  
    Raboso vs Aztecs 1 12:30 14 1 Ramón Pérez  
10 6/12/10 Dep. El Leon   Bravos 3 10:00 17 15 Salvador Cuate  
    San Miguel   Bravos 3 12:30 16 8 Alfredo Jiménez  
    Raboso   Pericos 1 14:45 8 0 Fili Rodríguez  
    Aztecs   Chinantla 1 10:00 6 5 Margarito Flores  
    Astros   Candelaria 1 12:30 2 15 José Morales  
11 6/19/10 Pericos   Chinantla 3 10:00 8 11 Antonio Espinoza  
    Candelaria   Aztecs 3 12:30 8 7 David Capistran  
    Sn Miguel   Aztecs 3 14:45 7 8 Steven Roamos  
    Dep. EL Leon   Astros 1 10:00 2 12 Alfonso Cañete  
  Bravos   Raboso 1 12:30 5 13 Hilario Domínguez  
12 6/26/10 Chinantla   Dep. El Leon 3 10:00 14 8 Antonio Espinoza  
    San Miguel   Dep. El Leon 3 12:30 10 2 José Luis Rodríguez  
    Aztecs   Percios 3 14:45 4 12 Memo Verdejo  
  Astros   Bravos 1 10:00 9 1 Santiago Campos  
  Raboso   Candelaria 1 12:30 10 11 Natividad Galicia Fernando Muñoz
13 7/10/10 Raboso   Chinantla 3 10:00 11 2 Pedro Bautista  
    San Miguel   Candelaria 3 12:30 3 10 Natividad Galicia  
  Dep. El León   Candelaria 3 14:45 3 12 Kenny Benítez  
    Bravos   Aztec 1 10:00 5 11 José L Centeno  
    Pericos   Astros   12:30 10 5 Rosendo Damian  
14 7/17/10 Bravos   Pericos 3 10:00        
  Dep. El Leon   Raboso 3 12:30        
    San Miguel   Raboso 3 14:45        
    Chinantla   San Miguel 1 10:00        
  Candelaria   Chinantla 1 12:30        
  Astros   Aztecs 1 14:45